Матч ещё не сыгран — показываем аналитику превью.
Полное превью
Личные встречи
09.09.2026
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан (рез.)
0:0
Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.)
Резервная Лига
Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.)
20.10
Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.) 1:1 Атлетико Рафаэла 2
14.10
Платенсе (рез.) 0:1 Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.)
06.10
Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.) 1:1 Кильмес 2
29.09
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата (рез.) 2:0 Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.)
23.09
Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.) 2:1 Тигре (рез.)
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан (рез.)
14.10
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан (рез.) 2:0 Депортиво Риестра (рез.)
08.10
Бельграно Кордоба (рез.) 3:2 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан (рез.)
25.09
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан (рез.) 0:1 Годой Крус (рез.)
17.09
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз (рез.) 4:0 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан (рез.)
09.09
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан (рез.) 0:0 Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.)
Таблица турнира
| # | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | Форма |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | В |
| 1 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | В |
| 2 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | В |
| 2 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | В |
| 3 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | В |
| 3 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | В |
| 4 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | В |
| 4 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | В |
| 5 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | Н |
| 5 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | В |
| 6 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | Н |
| 6 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | В |
| 7 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | Н |
| 7 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | Н |
| 8 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | Н |
| 8 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | Н |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | Н |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | Н |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 13 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | П |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | П |
| 15 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | П |
| 15 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | П |
| 16 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | П |
| 16 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | П |
| 17 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | П |
| 17 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | П |
| 18 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | П |
| 18 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | П |
Матчи команды
Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.)
20.10
Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.) 1:1 Атлетико Рафаэла 2
14.10
Платенсе (рез.) 0:1 Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.)
06.10
Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.) 1:1 Кильмес 2
29.09
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата (рез.) 2:0 Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.)
23.09
Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.) 2:1 Тигре (рез.)
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан (рез.)
14.10
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан (рез.) 2:0 Депортиво Риестра (рез.)
08.10
Бельграно Кордоба (рез.) 3:2 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан (рез.)
25.09
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан (рез.) 0:1 Годой Крус (рез.)
17.09
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз (рез.) 4:0 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан (рез.)
09.09
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан (рез.) 0:0 Дефенса и Хустисия (рез.)